Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Bjørnar HK - Bergen HK |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
29 : 25 |
27/11/16 20:30 |
||
Griechenland - Ukraine |
WC Women Qualification Preliminary Stage |
14 : 27 |
27/11/16 19:45 |
||
Rumänien - Ungarn |
Friendlys Women |
24 : 29 |
27/11/16 19:00 |
||
Eger SBS Eszterhazy - Oroshazi FKSE |
1. Division |
32 : 25 |
27/11/16 18:45 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - HC Meshkov Brest |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
36 : 36 |
27/11/16 18:30 |
||
Rudar - Metalac |
Premijer Liga |
36 : 23 |
27/11/16 18:30 |
||
Norwegen - Russland |
Friendlys Women |
28 : 26 |
27/11/16 18:15 |
||
IFK Skövde HK - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
31 : 30 |
27/11/16 18:15 |
||
TMS Ringsted II - Roskilde Handbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
29 : 27 |
27/11/16 18:10 |
||
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów - Meble Wójcik Elbląg |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 23 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - PPD Zagreb |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
29 : 25 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
Ribola Kastela - Vinkovci |
Premijer Liga |
30 : 31 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
CYEB Budakalasz - Balatonfuredi KSE |
1. Division |
21 : 26 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
Cegledi KKSE - B.Braun Gyongyos |
1. Division |
36 : 24 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
HEI, Skæring - Odense Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
27 : 29 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
VSH 2002 2 - Ajax København II |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
18 : 27 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 29 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
St.Hallvard - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 31 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
Follo HK - Haslum IL |
1. Division Men |
35 : 23 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Kristiansand |
1. Division Men |
32 : 33 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
Nøtterøy Håndball - Sandefjord Håndball |
1. Division Men |
30 : 30 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
Stord Elite - Viking TIF |
1. Division Men |
25 : 25 |
27/11/16 18:00 |
||
Slowakei - Litauen |
WC Women Qualification Preliminary Stage |
27 : 16 |
27/11/16 17:45 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - TATRAN Presov |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
26 : 20 |
27/11/16 17:30 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
34 : 19 |
27/11/16 17:30 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - HSC 2000 Coburg |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 28 |
27/11/16 17:15 |
||
Gornik Zabrze - Cocks |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 29 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
SL Benfica - KS Azoty Pulawy |
EHF Cup Men |
24 : 18 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - PGE Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 22 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
PSG Handball - MKB Veszprem KC |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
28 : 24 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
Foivos - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
25 : 23 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - ORK Samot 65 |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
32 : 30 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
Maribor Branik - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga |
25 : 25 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TSG Lu-Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 26 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - Ricoh HK |
Elitserien |
22 : 26 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 34 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
IF Linköping - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 31 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA |
27 : 19 |
27/11/16 17:00 |
||
Italien - Portugal |
WC Women Qualification Preliminary Stage |
25 : 20 |
27/11/16 16:30 |
||
Ikast FS 2 - Aabybro HK 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
20 : 14 |
27/11/16 16:30 |
||
Næstved/Herlufsholm - Rødovre Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
29 : 26 |
27/11/16 16:30 |
||
HK Malmö - HIF Karlskrona |
Elitserien |
29 : 20 |
27/11/16 16:15 |
||
Anderstorps SK - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 37 |
27/11/16 16:15 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite 2 - Stord Elite 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
48 : 27 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Kåsen - Nærbø 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
21 : 39 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Gloppen - Stjørdals-Blink |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
27 : 28 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
St.Hallvard 2 - Falk Horten 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
28 : 26 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK - Drammen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
34 : 21 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Elverum 2 - Tiller |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
29 : 18 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Vestli - HHK Herre |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
31 : 22 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Denmark - France |
Friendlys Women |
19 : 20 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - HC Dynamo Astrakhan |
EHF Cup Men |
35 : 26 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - KFUM Trollhättan IA |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
32 : 23 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
22 : 30 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Amo HK |
Allsvenskan |
35 : 31 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Otterup HK |
Divison 1 Men |
22 : 31 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 27 |
27/11/16 16:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - Nøvling IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
24 : 18 |
27/11/16 15:30 |
||
Alta IF - Sarpsborg |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
24 : 32 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
Deutschland - Sweden |
Friendlys Women |
28 : 28 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - ABC/Uminho |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
34 : 29 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
Besiktas JK - Nantes |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
28 : 33 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
Pylaias - AC PAOK |
A1 Men |
20 : 34 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 46 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - IF Hallby HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
29 : 28 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
Sæby HK - ASA Århus |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
34 : 23 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
Gudme HK - Odder Håndbold dam. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
28 : 28 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub II - Furesø Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
26 : 25 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
Haugaland - Herkules |
1. Division Men |
24 : 29 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
Vendsyssel Håndbold - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 25 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
EH Aalborg - DHG Odense |
Divison 1 Women |
30 : 27 |
27/11/16 15:00 |
||
Oslo-Studentenes IK - Vikhammer |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
28 : 19 |
27/11/16 14:30 |
||
IF Stadion - TIK - Taastrup |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
29 : 20 |
27/11/16 14:30 |
||
SUS Nyborg - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
33 : 31 |
27/11/16 14:30 |
||
Søndersø IF - Kolding IF 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
29 : 25 |
27/11/16 14:15 |
||
Bergsøy - Kristiansund HK |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
29 : 27 |
27/11/16 14:00 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - HC Dynamo Chelyabinsk |
Superleague |
31 : 24 |
27/11/16 14:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland damer - Søndermarkens IK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
12 : 18 |
27/11/16 14:00 |
||
Tved G.- I. - TPI-Odense |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
11 : 19 |
27/11/16 14:00 |
||
Tvis KFUM 2 - Skjern Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
18 : 22 |
27/11/16 14:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Horsens HK |
Divison 1 Women |
25 : 24 |
27/11/16 14:00 |
||
Shahter Akademiya Mariupol - ZTR Burevestnik |
Superliga |
30 : 19 |
27/11/16 13:00 |
||
Spanien - Polen |
Friendlys Women |
22 : 18 |
27/11/16 12:30 |
||
Staal Jørpeland - Viking TIF |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
24 : 45 |
27/11/16 12:00 |
||
Slovenien - Schweiz |
Friendlys Women |
36 : 29 |
27/11/16 10:30 |
||
Japan - Argentina |
Friendlys Women |
23 : 19 |
27/11/16 10:30 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga |
30 : 29 |
27/11/16 10:30 |
||
Selcuklu BLD Spor Kulubu - Aziziye Belediyesi |
Superliq |
33 : 34 |
27/11/16 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|