Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
AM Madeira - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
18 : 29 |
28/03/18 21:00 |
||
Ivry - PSG Handball |
Division 1. |
24 : 31 |
28/03/18 20:50 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 28 |
28/03/18 20:45 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
27 : 22 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 23 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
38 : 28 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - GOG Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
27 : 25 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
32 : 28 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
21 : 27 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
34 : 19 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 30 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
25 : 35 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
Reale Ademar Leon - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 24 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
30 : 33 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
Bidasoa Irun - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 27 |
28/03/18 20:30 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA Playoffs |
25 : 31 |
28/03/18 20:15 |
||
Cesson-Rennes - Massy Essonne |
Division 1. |
28 : 23 |
28/03/18 20:15 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA Playoffs |
21 : 24 |
28/03/18 20:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA Playoffs |
21 : 18 |
28/03/18 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Bourg-de-Péage Drôme |
Division 1. Women |
29 : 25 |
28/03/18 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Besancon |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 24 |
28/03/18 20:00 |
||
Montpellier - Aix |
Division 1. |
22 : 23 |
28/03/18 20:00 |
||
Dunkerque - USM Saran |
Division 1. |
28 : 22 |
28/03/18 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Chambery |
Division 1. |
25 : 31 |
28/03/18 20:00 |
||
Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Men 1. Division |
26 : 28 |
28/03/18 19:50 |
||
TSV Fortitudo Gossau - Wacker Thun |
NLA Playoffs |
22 : 26 |
28/03/18 19:30 |
||
Urbanscape Loka - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga Playoffs |
20 : 26 |
28/03/18 19:30 |
||
HK Give Fremad - GOG Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
26 : 28 |
28/03/18 19:30 |
||
HEI, Skæring - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 28 |
28/03/18 19:30 |
||
Randers HH - Stoholm Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
35 : 21 |
28/03/18 19:30 |
||
Viborg HK - Hjallerup IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
17 : 18 |
28/03/18 19:15 |
||
Rehovot - Bnei Herzliya |
Men 1. Division |
33 : 26 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashdod |
Men 1. Division |
22 : 29 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
MK Holon - Ramat Hasharon |
Men 1. Division |
32 : 28 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
Hapoel Le Zion - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin |
Men 1. Division |
34 : 26 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
Hapoel Kiriyat - Maccabi Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
33 : 33 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted II - Team Sydhavsøerne II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
19 : 28 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
Le Havre - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
18 : 19 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
SKP Bratislava - MSK Povazska Bystrica |
Extraliga 1-6 |
26 : 31 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien Playoffs |
29 : 28 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
Jurmalas Sports - HK Vainode |
Virsliga Playoffs |
34 : 29 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - IFK Kristianstad |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
27 : 24 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien Playoffs |
23 : 19 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
Skuru IK - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
26 : 23 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Boden Handboll IF |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
28 : 18 |
28/03/18 19:00 |
||
Metz - Brest Bretange |
Division 1. Women |
28 : 25 |
28/03/18 18:45 |
||
Randers HK - København Håndbold |
Playoffs Women |
22 : 30 |
28/03/18 18:30 |
||
Issy Paris - Nantes LA |
Division 1. Women |
32 : 28 |
28/03/18 18:30 |
||
HC University Lesgafta-Neva - Permskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
32 : 25 |
28/03/18 18:30 |
||
Kaunas University - Granitas Kaunas |
Rankikio Lyga |
36 : 36 |
28/03/18 18:30 |
||
HK Malmö - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Playoffs |
25 : 23 |
28/03/18 18:30 |
||
Bekescsaba ENKSE - Kecskemét SE W |
1. Division Women |
30 : 25 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
Vasas SC - Kisvarda Master Good SE |
1. Division Women |
16 : 21 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
HC Vilnius - Varenos Ula |
Rankikio Lyga |
39 : 23 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
KPR Kobierzyce - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts |
31 : 25 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
Budaors - Ipress Center-Vac |
1. Division Women |
28 : 34 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
HK Hodonin W - HK Slovan Duslo Sala |
WHIL Women |
17 : 37 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
Dragunas Klaipeda - Alytaus Almeida-Stronglasas |
Rankikio Lyga |
27 : 27 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
HC Kehra - Coop Põlva |
Meistriliiga 1-4 |
31 : 23 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
HC Tallinn - HC Viimsi/Tööriistamarket |
Meistriliiga 5-7 |
37 : 17 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
Aruküla SK - SK Tapa |
Meistriliiga 5-7 |
20 : 18 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Playoffs Women |
28 : 23 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
ZNTU-ZAS - HC Portovik Yuzhny |
Superliga |
30 : 27 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - HK Topolcany |
Extraliga 1-6 |
35 : 28 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
HC Sporta Hlohovec - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala |
Extraliga 1-6 |
20 : 36 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts |
26 : 30 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
Vistal Gdynia - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
27 : 30 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
Dabas VSE KC - Vaci KSE |
1. Division |
24 : 25 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
Ferencvárosi TC - Sport36-Komlo |
1. Division |
22 : 19 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
CYEB Budakalasz - Eger SBS Eszterhazy |
1. Division |
30 : 28 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Oroshazi FKSE |
1. Division |
29 : 28 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos - Grundfos Tatabanya KC |
1. Division |
20 : 23 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
30 : 26 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - Strakonice |
Extraliga |
38 : 31 |
28/03/18 18:00 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
29 : 27 |
28/03/18 17:15 |
||
HC Zlin - HC BRITTERM Veseli |
WHIL Women |
27 : 31 |
28/03/18 17:00 |
||
Unirea Slobozia - Magura Cisnadiei |
Liga Nationala Women |
21 : 27 |
28/03/18 16:30 |
||
HC Zalau - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
27 : 22 |
28/03/18 16:30 |
||
Ardesen Genclik SK - Zagnos SK |
Superliq Women |
39 : 27 |
28/03/18 16:00 |
||
Shakhtyor Akademiya Donetsk - ZTR Zaporozhye |
Superliga |
25 : 33 |
28/03/18 16:00 |
||
Mudanya Belediyesi Dinç SK - Eskisehir SK W |
Superliq Women |
43 : 32 |
28/03/18 14:00 |
||
Burevisnyk Lugansk - KDYUSSH-LDUFK Politekhnik |
Superliga |
36 : 19 |
28/03/18 14:00 |
||
Energetik-NAEK - HC Motor Zaporozhye |
Superliga |
23 : 60 |
28/03/18 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|