Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
PGE Stal Mielec - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
23 : 21 |
28/03/21 18:00 |
||
Jurmalas Sports - Celtnieks Riga |
Virsliga |
34 : 36 |
28/03/21 18:00 |
||
JKS Jaroslaw - Metraco Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
17 : 29 |
28/03/21 18:00 |
||
Eger SBS Eszterhazy - Dabas VSE KC |
1. Division |
26 : 26 |
28/03/21 18:00 |
||
Balatonfuredi KSE - Oroshazi FKSE |
1. Division |
42 : 20 |
28/03/21 18:00 |
||
HSG Holding Graz - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria Playout |
33 : 27 |
28/03/21 17:00 |
||
ARC Alpendorada - AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
22 : 17 |
28/03/21 17:00 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - IUVENTA Michalovce |
WHIL Women |
18 : 30 |
28/03/21 17:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - TV Großwallstadt |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 28 |
28/03/21 17:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 23 |
28/03/21 17:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Kungälvs HK |
Elitserien Qualification |
28 : 20 |
28/03/21 17:00 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
Bundesliga Women |
22 : 25 |
28/03/21 16:30 |
||
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq |
24 : 31 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
Váci NKSE - Alba Fehervar KC |
1. Division Women |
34 : 27 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 28 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
KPR Kobierzyce - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 25 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
22 : 28 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Tyresö HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 29 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - GT Söder |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 18 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
Nacka HK - Team Eslövs IK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 36 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Eskilstuna Guif |
Allsvenskan Damer |
29 : 26 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
GF Kroppskultur Dam - Kärra HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
21 : 27 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TUSEM Essen |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 19 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 30 |
28/03/21 16:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Eskilstuna Guif |
Elitserien Playoffs |
28 : 27 |
28/03/21 15:30 |
||
IFK Skövde HK - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien Playoffs |
22 : 24 |
28/03/21 15:30 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Randers HK |
Handball League Women Playouts |
25 : 22 |
28/03/21 15:00 |
||
Otterup HK - HEI, Skæring |
Divison 1 Men |
39 : 28 |
28/03/21 15:00 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - MKS Calisia Kalisz |
Ekstraklasa |
36 : 22 |
28/03/21 15:00 |
||
Gudme HK - EH Aalborg |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 30 |
28/03/21 15:00 |
||
HK Ogre/Miandum - SK Latgols |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
40 : 27 |
28/03/21 14:00 |
||
Spor Toto - Koycegiz Belediyespo |
Superliq |
41 : 30 |
28/03/21 14:00 |
||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 32 |
28/03/21 13:30 |
||
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
27 : 24 |
28/03/21 13:30 |
||
Dragunas Klaipeda - Vilniaus VHC Sviesa |
Rankikio Lyga |
28 : 31 |
28/03/21 13:00 |
||
Lyngby HK - Hadsten Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
25 : 28 |
28/03/21 13:00 |
||
TJ Sokol Nove Veseli - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
30 : 29 |
28/03/21 12:15 |
||
HK Vainode - Dobeles Tenax |
Virsliga |
23 : 30 |
28/03/21 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|