Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Selfoss U - ÍR |
Deildin Men |
31 : 35 |
29/01/22 20:30 |
||
Qubic Achilles Bocholt - Initia Hasselt |
BeNe League |
35 : 16 |
29/01/22 20:15 |
||
Sporting Nelo - HC AtomiX |
BeNe League |
35 : 30 |
29/01/22 20:15 |
||
Unio Esportiva Sarria - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
28 : 34 |
29/01/22 20:00 |
||
Cordoba Handball - Ciudad De Malaga |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
19 : 24 |
29/01/22 19:30 |
||
Eivissa - Sporting Alicante |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
25 : 18 |
29/01/22 19:30 |
||
Amenabar Zke - CLUB BALONMANO SORIA |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 28 |
29/01/22 19:30 |
||
TV Großwallstadt - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 24 |
29/01/22 19:30 |
||
Cj Almeida Garrett - Alavarium/Love Tiles |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
26 : 37 |
29/01/22 19:30 |
||
CA Leça - Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
15 : 22 |
29/01/22 19:30 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - San Pablo Burgos |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
25 : 25 |
29/01/22 19:00 |
||
CS Madeira - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
28 : 36 |
29/01/22 19:00 |
||
Vitória FC - FC Gaia/Empril |
Primeira Divisao |
38 : 24 |
29/01/22 19:00 |
||
CD Xico Andebol - Boa Hora FC |
Primeira Divisao |
22 : 21 |
29/01/22 19:00 |
||
FINESTRELLES ESPLUGUES - F.C. Barcelona B |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
27 : 37 |
29/01/22 18:30 |
||
Stupava W - Sokol Pisek |
WHIL Women |
27 : 33 |
29/01/22 18:00 |
||
Siofok KC W - Vasas SC W |
1. Division Women |
36 : 24 |
29/01/22 18:00 |
||
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 31 |
29/01/22 18:00 |
||
HK Slovan Duslo Sala - DHK Zora Olomouc |
WHIL Women |
27 : 27 |
29/01/22 18:00 |
||
Alba Fehervar W - Mosonmagyarovar W |
1. Division Women |
30 : 27 |
29/01/22 18:00 |
||
Madeira SAD - Sim Porto Salvo |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
31 : 25 |
29/01/22 18:00 |
||
KA/Þór W - Valur W |
Deild Women |
28 : 23 |
29/01/22 17:30 |
||
LC Brühl Handball - LK Zug Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
34 : 36 |
29/01/22 17:30 |
||
Haukar W - Stjarnan W |
Deild Women |
22 : 28 |
29/01/22 17:00 |
||
Colégio Gaia - AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
28 : 32 |
29/01/22 17:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - Alytaus Almeida-Stronglasas |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
27 : 24 |
29/01/22 17:00 |
||
IK Baltichov - HP Warta |
Division 1 Södra |
19 : 25 |
29/01/22 17:00 |
||
DHB Rotweiss Thun - Spono Eagles Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
21 : 29 |
29/01/22 17:00 |
||
AGF Århus damer - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 14 |
29/01/22 17:00 |
||
Kungsängens SK Dam - Strands IF Hudiksvall |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
26 : 25 |
29/01/22 16:15 |
||
Herning-Ikast Håndbold - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
31 : 30 |
29/01/22 16:10 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - Kvinnliga IK Sport |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 26 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
Otterup HK - FIF Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 29 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
Dobeles Tenax - HC Vilnius |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
34 : 33 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
Romerike Ravens - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 19 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
25 : 32 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
Vinslövs HK - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 27 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
Maiastars - Juve Lis |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
35 : 28 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - HC Podravka Vegeta |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
30 : 17 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
CS Dacia Mioveni - HC Dunarea Braila |
Liga Nationala Women |
30 : 27 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
CF Os Belenenses - ADA Maia/ISMAI |
Primeira Divisao |
29 : 27 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
CS Gloria Bistrita - CSM Deva |
Liga Nationala Women |
32 : 17 |
29/01/22 16:00 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - Gudme HK |
Divison 1 Women |
18 : 25 |
29/01/22 15:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold - Roskilde Handbold |
Divison 1 Men |
33 : 24 |
29/01/22 15:30 |
||
Skånela IF - HK Aranäs |
Allsvenskan Damer |
21 : 33 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
SønderjyskE Damer - DHG Odense |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 24 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Odense Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 30 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM W |
Handball League Women |
22 : 34 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
HØJ - Grindsted GIF |
Divison 1 Men |
32 : 32 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
Fram W - ÍBV W |
Deild Women |
24 : 26 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 34 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken - Elitesport Vendsyssel |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 26 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
Randers HK - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Handball League Women |
26 : 26 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
HK Ogre/Miandum - HC Kehra |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
37 : 34 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
Fana - Flint Tønsberg |
Eliteserien Women |
35 : 20 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
Aarhus United - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
26 : 22 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
BK-46 - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
34 : 28 |
29/01/22 15:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Konyaalti Belediye SK |
Superliq Women |
28 : 28 |
29/01/22 14:30 |
||
Pylaias - Ionikos NF |
A1 Men Playoff |
30 : 31 |
29/01/22 14:30 |
||
HK W - Afturelding W |
Deild Women |
31 : 29 |
29/01/22 14:30 |
||
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti - SCM Gloria Buzau |
Liga Nationala Women |
24 : 33 |
29/01/22 14:30 |
||
BK Heid - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
21 : 28 |
29/01/22 14:15 |
||
HC Sokol - HC Grifas-KKSC |
Rankikio Lyga |
30 : 28 |
29/01/22 14:00 |
||
Kungsängens SK - Norrköpings HK |
Division 1 Norra |
29 : 27 |
29/01/22 14:00 |
||
IF Kristianstad - Fjärås HK |
Division 1 Södra |
24 : 24 |
29/01/22 14:00 |
||
Uppsala HK - IFK Örebro HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
22 : 31 |
29/01/22 14:00 |
||
Görele Belediye SK - Arac Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
42 : 26 |
29/01/22 14:00 |
||
HC Tallinn - Grankulla IFK |
SM Sarja |
26 : 29 |
29/01/22 14:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg HK - AIK Handboll Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 27 |
29/01/22 14:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - GT Söder |
Allsvenskan Damer |
30 : 19 |
29/01/22 14:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - GF Kroppskultur Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 28 |
29/01/22 14:00 |
||
EH Aalborg - Bjerringbro FH |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 30 |
29/01/22 13:30 |
||
SK Tapa - Granitas Kaunas |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
35 : 34 |
29/01/22 13:00 |
||
SK Latgols - Pölva Serviti |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
23 : 38 |
29/01/22 13:00 |
||
HC Utena - Vilniaus HC Amber |
Rankikio Lyga |
22 : 39 |
29/01/22 13:00 |
||
Alfta GIF Handboll - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
19 : 34 |
29/01/22 13:00 |
||
RK Kauno Ąžuolas - Moletai |
Rankikio Lyga |
46 : 30 |
29/01/22 12:00 |
||
HC Luch - Ufa-Alisa |
Superleague Women |
28 : 28 |
29/01/22 12:00 |
||
HK Malmö W - Ystads IF HF W |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 28 |
29/01/22 12:00 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - IK Sävehof |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
26 : 29 |
29/01/22 12:00 |
||
Drama - Olympiacos SFP |
A1 Men Playoff |
27 : 35 |
29/01/22 11:30 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Ant. Anadolu W |
Superliq Women |
69 : 12 |
29/01/22 11:00 |
||
CSM Slatina - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 19 |
29/01/22 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|