Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Viborg HK - Randers HK |
Playoffs Women |
30 : 22 |
29/03/15 19:30 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga Play-offs |
25 : 26 |
29/03/15 18:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - HSG Wetzlar |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 25 |
29/03/15 17:15 |
||
SC Magdeburg - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 32 |
29/03/15 17:15 |
||
Kungälvs HK - Eskilstuna GUIF |
Qualification Allsvenskan Women |
23 : 36 |
29/03/15 17:00 |
||
U Alexandrion Cluj - Universitatea Neptun Constanta |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 21 |
29/03/15 17:00 |
||
Dinamo Bucuresti - Energia Panduri L.Targu-Jiu |
Liga Nationala Men |
28 : 24 |
29/03/15 17:00 |
||
Le Havre - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
22 : 28 |
29/03/15 17:00 |
||
Nimes - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 23 |
29/03/15 17:00 |
||
Fleury - Issy Paris |
Division 1. Women |
31 : 24 |
29/03/15 17:00 |
||
HSC 2000 Coburg - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 28 |
29/03/15 17:00 |
||
Toulouse - Nantes |
Coupe de La Ligue - Men |
20 : 23 |
29/03/15 16:30 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga Play-offs |
24 : 25 |
29/03/15 16:30 |
||
Bækkelaget - Rælingen |
1. Division Women |
24 : 20 |
29/03/15 16:30 |
||
Njård - Gjerpen |
1. Division Women |
30 : 23 |
29/03/15 16:30 |
||
Fana - Flint |
1. Division Women |
30 : 28 |
29/03/15 16:30 |
||
Fjellhammer - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
27 : 23 |
29/03/15 16:30 |
||
Randesund - Levanger |
1. Division Women |
25 : 20 |
29/03/15 16:30 |
||
Molde - Sola |
1. Division Women |
28 : 27 |
29/03/15 16:30 |
||
Skjern Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Nordea Cup Men |
24 : 20 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
Energa AZS Koszalin - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
23 : 24 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
SCM Craiova - CSM Cetate Devatrans |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 19 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
Ardesen Genclik SK - 1907 Kanarya Spor Kulubü |
Superliq Women |
34 : 18 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
Zagnos SK - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
24 : 29 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
Holbæk HK - BK Ydun damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
20 : 23 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers |
Bundesliga Women |
19 : 22 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
IFK Skövde HK - Ricoh HK |
Elitserien |
28 : 22 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - HK Drott Halmstad |
Elitserien |
26 : 26 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Rimbo HK |
Allsvenskan |
42 : 34 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - HIF Karlskrona |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 26 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
25 : 24 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - OV Helsingborg |
Allsvenskan |
30 : 24 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
HK Eskil - HP Warta |
Allsvenskan |
19 : 24 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
HK Varberg - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 31 |
29/03/15 16:00 |
||
AGF Århus damer - Kolding IF damer |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
15 : 14 |
29/03/15 15:45 |
||
GOG Håndbold 2 - Svendborg Håndboldklub |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
28 : 20 |
29/03/15 15:30 |
||
HEI, Skæring - Team Vestfyn |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
33 : 19 |
29/03/15 15:30 |
||
HØJ damer - Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub II |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
26 : 34 |
29/03/15 15:30 |
||
Team Amager - Hvidovre IF damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
28 : 24 |
29/03/15 15:20 |
||
Team HK Køge - Hvidovre IF |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
27 : 25 |
29/03/15 15:15 |
||
Lugi HF - Eskilstuna Guif |
Elitserien |
26 : 22 |
29/03/15 15:15 |
||
Skara HF - Önnereds HK |
Qualification Elitserien Women |
23 : 24 |
29/03/15 15:00 |
||
BK Heid - Skuru IK |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
30 : 22 |
29/03/15 15:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Konya Selcuklu Belediyesi SK |
Superliq |
33 : 33 |
29/03/15 15:00 |
||
Randers HK II - Svendborg HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
14 : 22 |
29/03/15 15:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted II - Team Sydhavsøerne II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
21 : 19 |
29/03/15 15:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 36 |
29/03/15 15:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - SVG Celle |
Bundesliga Women |
36 : 24 |
29/03/15 15:00 |
||
KFUM Lundagard - Spårvägens HF |
Qualification Elitserien Women |
24 : 26 |
29/03/15 14:30 |
||
HC Zalau - HCM Stiinta Baia Mare |
Liga Nationala Women |
25 : 39 |
29/03/15 14:30 |
||
HRH 74, Roslev - Lemvig Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
28 : 26 |
29/03/15 14:30 |
||
Skive fH - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men Playouts |
30 : 23 |
29/03/15 14:00 |
||
Trabzonspor - B.B. Ankara SK |
Superliq |
30 : 27 |
29/03/15 14:00 |
||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK - Genclerbirligi SK |
Superliq |
35 : 31 |
29/03/15 14:00 |
||
Dianalund/Tersløse - Holte IF |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
29 : 32 |
29/03/15 14:00 |
||
Ikast Håndbold - Hjallerup IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
23 : 27 |
29/03/15 14:00 |
||
Brabrand IF Håndbold - Søndermarkens IK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
21 : 20 |
29/03/15 14:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - ASA Århus |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
25 : 20 |
29/03/15 13:30 |
||
Viborg HK - Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
29 : 27 |
29/03/15 13:15 |
||
Skövde HF - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
21 : 23 |
29/03/15 13:10 |
||
Mersin SK - Besiktas JK |
Superliq |
30 : 35 |
29/03/15 13:00 |
||
Odder HK - Viby IF damer |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
29 : 17 |
29/03/15 13:00 |
||
GT Söder - RP IF Linköping |
Qualification Allsvenskan Women |
17 : 26 |
29/03/15 12:30 |
||
Academia Octavio - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
25 : 26 |
29/03/15 12:00 |
||
Interestar Deporte Maristas Algemesi - BM La Roca |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
26 : 26 |
29/03/15 12:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga Play-offs |
25 : 30 |
29/03/15 12:00 |
||
Ankara Özel Idare - Amasya Tasova YIBO SK |
Superliq |
22 : 23 |
29/03/15 12:00 |
||
Istanbul Anafen Kolej SK - Rainbow Kayseri SK |
Superliq |
34 : 31 |
29/03/15 12:00 |
||
HC Zlin - Tatran Litovel |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
23 : 22 |
29/03/15 11:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - Sokol Prerov HC |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
34 : 22 |
29/03/15 11:00 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga Play-offs |
26 : 27 |
29/03/15 10:30 |
||
CSM Unirea Slobozia - ASC Corona Brasov |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 26 |
29/03/15 10:00 |
||
HC Dunarea Braila - HCM Roman |
Liga Nationala Women |
22 : 24 |
29/03/15 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|