Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol - Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 27 |
29/03/19 21:00 |
||
JS Cherbourg Manche - Saint-Marcel Vernon |
Division 2 Men |
28 : 27 |
29/03/19 20:30 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Nantes LA |
Division 1. Women |
30 : 26 |
29/03/19 20:30 |
||
Saran Loiret Handball - Essahb Strasbourg |
Division 2 Men |
29 : 28 |
29/03/19 20:30 |
||
Limoges Hand 87 - Grand Nancy |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 23 |
29/03/19 20:30 |
||
Creteil - Dijon Bourgogne |
Division 2 Men |
27 : 25 |
29/03/19 20:30 |
||
Caen HB - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
16 : 22 |
29/03/19 20:30 |
||
Grenoble SMH GUC - Nice Cavigal Handball |
Division 2 Men |
28 : 25 |
29/03/19 20:30 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Maribor Branik |
1. NLB Liga Playoffs |
30 : 26 |
29/03/19 20:15 |
||
HC Rhein Vikings - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 36 |
29/03/19 20:00 |
||
Chartres - Selestat Alsace |
Division 2 Men |
38 : 31 |
29/03/19 20:00 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - TV Großwallstadt |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 23 |
29/03/19 19:30 |
||
Ystads IF HF - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien Playoffs |
26 : 19 |
29/03/19 19:30 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - Bregenz Handball |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
27 : 19 |
29/03/19 19:00 |
||
Slovan Modra - TJ Strojar Malacky |
Extraliga 7-9 |
25 : 17 |
29/03/19 19:00 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - Bidasoa Irun |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 28 |
29/03/19 19:00 |
||
Lugi HF - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien Playoffs |
19 : 21 |
29/03/19 19:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Skånela IF |
Elitserien Qualification |
33 : 26 |
29/03/19 19:00 |
||
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - MKS Calisia Kalisz |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 22 |
29/03/19 18:30 |
||
HK Vainode - Jurmalas Sports |
Virsliga Playoffs |
34 : 28 |
29/03/19 18:30 |
||
HMRK Zrinjski - RK Leotar |
Premijer League BiH |
26 : 28 |
29/03/19 18:30 |
||
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B |
WHIL Women |
42 : 17 |
29/03/19 18:30 |
||
ÅIFK - HIFK |
SM-Liiga Losers Stage |
31 : 28 |
29/03/19 18:00 |
||
SHK Veselí nad Moravou - HC Plzen |
WHIL Women |
33 : 21 |
29/03/19 18:00 |
||
RK Novi Pazar - RK Sloga |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
37 : 24 |
29/03/19 18:00 |
||
RK Crvena Zvezda - ORK Samot 65 |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
27 : 25 |
29/03/19 18:00 |
||
HSG Holding Graz - Moser Medical Krems |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
27 : 31 |
29/03/19 17:15 |
||
MK Holon - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division Playout |
36 : 27 |
29/03/19 13:30 |
||
Hapoel Ramat Gan - Rehovot |
Men 1. Division Playout |
37 : 35 |
29/03/19 13:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|