Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Dijon - Mios Biganos |
Division 1. Women |
25 : 35 |
29/09/12 20:30 |
||
HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria |
23 : 36 |
29/09/12 20:20 |
||
FA Göppingen - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 28 |
29/09/12 20:15 |
||
RK Gorenje Velenje - St. Petersburg HC |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
35 : 22 |
29/09/12 20:00 |
||
Alser Puerto Sagunto - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
15 : 34 |
29/09/12 20:00 |
||
Selestat - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
23 : 23 |
29/09/12 20:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
20 : 29 |
29/09/12 20:00 |
||
HG Saarlouis - VfL Bad Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 24 |
29/09/12 19:30 |
||
TuS Weibern - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 31 |
29/09/12 19:30 |
||
Reale Ademar León - HSV Hamburg |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
26 : 28 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
RTV 1879 Basel - Lakers Stäfa |
NLA |
24 : 22 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 26 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
Bregenz Handball - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
24 : 29 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
28 : 25 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
31 : 26 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - Alcoa Fehervar KC |
1. Division Women |
28 : 27 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 28 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 22 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 28 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - VfL Gummersbach |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 25 |
29/09/12 19:00 |
||
HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb - Pick Szeged |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
30 : 27 |
29/09/12 18:30 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
23 : 27 |
29/09/12 18:30 |
||
BM. Ciudad Encantada - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 30 |
29/09/12 18:30 |
||
Balonman Cangas - CAI BM. Aragón |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 32 |
29/09/12 18:30 |
||
HIT medalp Tirol - Fivers - WAT Margareten |
Handball League Austria |
23 : 31 |
29/09/12 18:30 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
23 : 21 |
29/09/12 18:30 |
||
Bergischer HC - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 25 |
29/09/12 18:15 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
27 : 25 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 29 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Balatonfuredi KCE |
1. Division |
23 : 18 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos FKK - Cegledi KKSE |
1. Division |
37 : 32 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - Kecskemeti Delfin KC |
1. Division |
26 : 25 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
Budapest Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE - Kiskunhalas NKSE |
1. Division Women |
24 : 28 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
Vaci NKSE - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
1. Division Women |
29 : 22 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
BSE-Fogaz - DVSC-Korvex |
1. Division Women |
29 : 30 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo |
1. Division Women |
42 : 29 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - Hranice |
Extraliga |
34 : 29 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 19 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
Viking Stavanger - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
24 : 44 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
Utleira - Skrim |
1. Division Women |
30 : 31 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
GazSystem Pogon Szczecin - AZS Czuwaj Przemysl |
Ekstraklasa |
43 : 22 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
TAURON Stal Mielec - NMC Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
38 : 24 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 28 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
Chrobry Glogow - MSPR Siodemka Miedz Legnica |
Ekstraklasa |
24 : 24 |
29/09/12 18:00 |
||
IR Reykjavik - Haukar |
N1 Deild |
24 : 28 |
29/09/12 17:45 |
||
Glassverket - Gjøvik HK |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 24 |
29/09/12 17:45 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA |
21 : 23 |
29/09/12 17:30 |
||
Fortitudo Gossau - Wacker Thun |
NLA |
22 : 34 |
29/09/12 17:30 |
||
HK Farmen - KFUM Kalmar HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 20 |
29/09/12 17:30 |
||
HK Kralovo Pole Brno - Prerov |
Extraliga |
36 : 19 |
29/09/12 17:15 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Aalborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
32 : 26 |
29/09/12 17:10 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
32 : 22 |
29/09/12 17:00 |
||
Helsingborgs HK - Anderstorps SK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
22 : 27 |
29/09/12 17:00 |
||
GT Söder - Strands IF |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
26 : 28 |
29/09/12 16:30 |
||
Eskilstuna GUIF - IF Hellton |
Allsvenskan Damer |
21 : 13 |
29/09/12 16:30 |
||
Partille IF - Olympic/Viking Helsingborg HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
29 : 28 |
29/09/12 16:30 |
||
Haslum HK - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 22 |
29/09/12 16:30 |
||
Tyresö HF - Härnösands HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
37 : 15 |
29/09/12 16:15 |
||
ETV-Erdi VSE - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
19 : 28 |
29/09/12 16:15 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Skive fH |
Handball League Men |
22 : 22 |
29/09/12 16:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
32 : 28 |
29/09/12 16:00 |
||
Hästö IF - IFK Ystad HK |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 30 |
29/09/12 16:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
36 : 28 |
29/09/12 16:00 |
||
Drammen - Haugaland |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 25 |
29/09/12 16:00 |
||
Byåsen - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 26 |
29/09/12 16:00 |
||
Fana - Nordstrand |
1. Division Women |
26 : 26 |
29/09/12 16:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
28 : 27 |
29/09/12 16:00 |
||
Viborg HK - TMS Ringsted |
Handball League Men |
30 : 28 |
29/09/12 16:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
27 : 29 |
29/09/12 16:00 |
||
HIK - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
24 : 26 |
29/09/12 15:30 |
||
Ajax København - Team Vesthimmerland |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 20 |
29/09/12 15:30 |
||
GF Kroppskultur - OV Helsingborg |
Allsvenskan |
20 : 31 |
29/09/12 15:00 |
||
H 43 Lund - Rimbo HK |
Allsvenskan |
37 : 28 |
29/09/12 15:00 |
||
Sverresborg - Hønefoss |
1. Division Women |
26 : 32 |
29/09/12 15:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Bækkelaget |
1. Division Women |
22 : 21 |
29/09/12 15:00 |
||
BK-46 - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
20 : 24 |
29/09/12 15:00 |
||
SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland |
Handball League Women |
25 : 36 |
29/09/12 15:00 |
||
FIF Kbh - Slagelse FH |
Handball League Women |
26 : 19 |
29/09/12 15:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - GOG |
Divison 1 Men |
21 : 37 |
29/09/12 15:00 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
25 : 21 |
29/09/12 15:00 |
||
Tarm-Foersum GF - Vendsyssel Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 22 |
29/09/12 14:30 |
||
Randers HK - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Women |
30 : 20 |
29/09/12 14:30 |
||
Mersin SK - B.B. Ankara SK |
Superliq |
26 : 30 |
29/09/12 14:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Boden Handboll IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 26 |
29/09/12 14:00 |
||
Lidingö SK - Gökstens BK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
27 : 20 |
29/09/12 14:00 |
||
Rimbo HK Roslagen - Tumba HBK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
22 : 29 |
29/09/12 14:00 |
||
Skara HF - HF Kroppskultur Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 22 |
29/09/12 14:00 |
||
Nilüfer Belediyespor - Trabzonspor |
Superliq |
39 : 29 |
29/09/12 13:00 |
||
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq |
25 : 27 |
29/09/12 13:00 |
||
Ankara Özel Idare - 51 Nigdespor |
Superliq |
29 : 27 |
29/09/12 13:00 |
||
Besparmak SK - Yeditepe SK |
Superliq |
19 : 36 |
29/09/12 13:00 |
||
ÅIFK - Atlas |
SM Sarja |
25 : 26 |
29/09/12 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|