Handball Results of the 29.9.2019

The Handball Results of the Matches on 29.9.2019 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
FH Hafnarfjardar - UMF Afturelding
N1 Deild
Handball
25 : 24
29/09/19 21:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - GOG Håndbold
Handball League Men
Handball
25 : 29
29/09/19 20:00
Täby HBK - IK Skuru
Division 1 Norra
Handball
41 : 33
29/09/19 19:00
RK Dinamo Pancevo - RK Spartak Vojput
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
28 : 22
29/09/19 19:00
Montpellier - MKB Veszprem KC
Champions League Men Gr.B
Handball
23 : 18
29/09/19 19:00
Kadetten Schaffhausen - Chehovskie Medvedi
Champions League Men Gr.D
Handball
32 : 23
29/09/19 19:00
ABC/UMinho - CA Leça
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
24 : 24
29/09/19 19:00
RK Proleter Zrenjanin - RK Rudar Kostolac
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
31 : 31
29/09/19 18:00
HC Metalurg Skopje 2 - H.C. Pelister 08
Superliga
Handball
25 : 25
29/09/19 18:00
IK Baltichov - HP Alingsås
Division 1 Södra
Handball
22 : 24
29/09/19 18:00
Fjellhammer - Sandefjord Håndball
1. Division Men
Handball
25 : 25
29/09/19 18:00
SG Handball West Wien - Alpla HC Hard
Handball League Austria
Handball
27 : 24
29/09/19 17:45
Orlen Wisla Plock - IFK Kristianstad
Champions League Men Gr.D
Handball
36 : 29
29/09/19 17:30
Sverresborg handball - Vikhammer
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
27 : 24
29/09/19 17:30
HK S-hof - Vinslövs HK
Division 1 Södra
Handball
24 : 27
29/09/19 17:15
Viking TIF 2 - Nøtterøy Håndball 2
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
38 : 32
29/09/19 17:15
FK Drina - RK Gracanica
Premijer League BiH
Handball
17 : 35
29/09/19 17:00
TIK - Taastrup - Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
33 : 21
29/09/19 17:00
Spårvägens HF - Tumba HBK
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
22 : 26
29/09/19 17:00
Skanderborg Håndbold 2 dam. - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2
Handball
29 : 20
29/09/19 17:00
Sandnes - LFH09
1. Division Men
Handball
36 : 28
29/09/19 17:00
Pfadi Winterthur - HC Kriens-Luzern
NLA
Handball
33 : 31
29/09/19 17:00
TV Emsdetten - TSV Bayer Dormagen
2. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 30
29/09/19 17:00
HSV Hamburg - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
2. Bundesliga
Handball
28 : 24
29/09/19 17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye - MRK Vardar Skopje
Champions League Men Gr.B
Handball
30 : 31
29/09/19 17:00
Potaissa Turda - CSM Scolar Resita
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
33 : 28
29/09/19 17:00
Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Stiinta Bacau
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
28 : 27
29/09/19 17:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Aalborg Håndbold
Champions League Men Gr.A
Handball
28 : 29
29/09/19 17:00
AIK - HIF Karlskrona
Allsvenskan
Handball
29 : 29
29/09/19 17:00
MYK Hentbol SK - Nilüfer Belediyespor
Superliq
Handball
23 : 30
29/09/19 16:30
HK Farmen - IK Lagan
Division 1 Södra
Handball
31 : 30
29/09/19 16:30
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Alfta GIF Handboll
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
25 : 28
29/09/19 16:15
TPI-Odense - DHG Odense 2
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2
Handball
27 : 17
29/09/19 16:15
Skånela IF - Tyresö Handboll
Allsvenskan
Handball
31 : 29
29/09/19 16:15
Anderstorps SK - IFK Karlskrona
Division 1 Södra
Handball
26 : 21
29/09/19 16:15
Skive fH 2 - HRH 74, Roslev
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1
Handball
21 : 29
29/09/19 16:00
Strands IF Hudiksvall - VästeråsIrsta HK W
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
28 : 18
29/09/19 16:00
Roskilde Handbold - Otterup HK
Divison 1 Men
Handball
30 : 35
29/09/19 16:00
Odense Håndbold - FIF Håndbold
Divison 1 Men
Handball
28 : 23
29/09/19 16:00
Sollentuna HK - Enköpings HF
Division 1 Norra
Handball
25 : 36
29/09/19 16:00
Sotra - Stord Elite
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
32 : 20
29/09/19 16:00
Lillestrøm TH - Falk Horten
1. Division Men
Handball
26 : 30
29/09/19 16:00
Kristiansand Topphåndball - Charlottenlund SK
1. Division Men
Handball
24 : 26
29/09/19 16:00
Herkules - Sandnes 2
2.Division Men adv 2
Handball
27 : 20
29/09/19 16:00
Bodø HK 2 - Ros 1919 Handball
2.Division Men adv 1
Handball
17 : 37
29/09/19 16:00
Bjørnar HK - Gneist
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
33 : 27
29/09/19 16:00
TSV GWD Minden - TBV Lemgo
1. Bundesliga
Handball
33 : 31
29/09/19 16:00
HC Erlangen - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
1. Bundesliga
Handball
26 : 25
29/09/19 16:00
Füchse Berlin - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
1. Bundesliga
Handball
29 : 19
29/09/19 16:00
TMS Ringsted II - Køge Håndbold
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
0 : 0
29/09/19 15:45
Odder Håndbold - Ajax København
Divison 1 Men
Handball
25 : 33
29/09/19 15:30
Ajax København II - Furesø Håndbold
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
0 : 0
29/09/19 15:15
Skjern Håndbold 2 - Grindsted GIF
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2
Handball
26 : 29
29/09/19 15:00
Pölva Serviti - ZTR Zaporozhye
Baltic League BHL Gr.A
Handball
23 : 23
29/09/19 15:00
HC Tallinn - Celtnieks Riga
Baltic League BHL Gr.B
Handball
29 : 30
29/09/19 15:00
HC Kehra/Primend K - Viljandi HC
Baltic League BHL Gr.B
Handball
0 : 0
29/09/19 15:00
NTNUI Håndball - Melhus HK
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
22 : 24
29/09/19 15:00
HK Herulf Moss - HK-72 Sande
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
34 : 26
29/09/19 15:00
FyllingenBergen - ØIF Arendal Elite
Eliteserien Men
Handball
0 : 0
29/09/19 15:00
Viking TIF - Bodø HK
1. Division Men
Handball
28 : 31
29/09/19 15:00
Dalby G-IF - Næstved/Herlufsholm
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
0 : 0
29/09/19 15:00
Bergsøy - Charlottenlund SK 2
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
33 : 28
29/09/19 15:00
Aars HK W - Søndermarkens IK
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1
Handball
0 : 0
29/09/19 15:00
HK S-hof - Ystads IF HF W
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
24 : 23
29/09/19 15:00
Spor Toto - Guneysu Handball
Superliq
Handball
29 : 23
29/09/19 14:30
Helsingør Håndbold W - Ajax København II W
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3
Handball
20 : 22
29/09/19 14:30
Dinamo Bucuresti - Dunarea Calarasi
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
27 : 25
29/09/19 14:30
HK Farmen - Bjurslätt/Torslanda
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
31 : 30
29/09/19 14:00
BK Ydun damer - HØJ damer
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3
Handball
15 : 28
29/09/19 14:00
TATRAN Presov - Slovan Modra
Extraliga
Handball
43 : 17
29/09/19 14:00
Cocks - Dobeles Tenax
Baltic League BHL Gr.A
Handball
27 : 22
29/09/19 14:00
IFK Tumba HK - VästeråsIrsta HF
Division 1 Norra
Handball
24 : 34
29/09/19 14:00
SIF Ansager - Kolding IF damer
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2
Handball
24 : 21
29/09/19 13:30
Frisch Auf Göppingen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart
1. Bundesliga
Handball
31 : 22
29/09/19 13:30
IFK Örebro HK - HF Somby/Skövde
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
18 : 15
29/09/19 13:00
Storhamar - Steinkjer
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
29 : 27
29/09/19 13:00
Brøndby HK - FIF 2
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3
Handball
26 : 25
29/09/19 12:50
Bidasoa Irun - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
Champions League Men Gr.C
Handball
26 : 25
29/09/19 12:10
HK Vainode - HK Ogre/Miandum
Virsliga
Handball
30 : 32
29/09/19 12:00
China - South Korea
Olympics Qualifying Women
Handball
20 : 32
29/09/19 12:00
Hong Kong - North Korea
Olympics Qualifying Women
Handball
14 : 38
29/09/19 08:00
Thailand - Kasakhstan
Olympics Qualifying Women
Handball
17 : 35
29/09/19 08:00

© 2011 - 2020 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!