Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Montpellier - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
29 : 33 |
29/11/14 21:00 |
||
Nantes - Füchse Berlin |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 23 |
29/11/14 20:30 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
23 : 30 |
29/11/14 20:15 |
||
S.D. Teucro - GO Fit |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
30 : 21 |
29/11/14 20:00 |
||
BM. Huesca - Eskilstuna Guif |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 23 |
29/11/14 20:00 |
||
ADA Maia ISMAI - Delta Belenenses |
Primeira Divisao |
20 : 20 |
29/11/14 20:00 |
||
SG DJK Rimpar - SC DHfK Leipzig |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 34 |
29/11/14 20:00 |
||
Meridiano Antequera - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 27 |
29/11/14 19:30 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
38 : 27 |
29/11/14 19:30 |
||
RK Gorenje Velenje - Permskie Medvedi |
EHF Cup Men |
39 : 29 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
RK Konjuh - RK Vogosca |
Premijer League BiH |
36 : 28 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
RK Derventa - HC Bosna Sarajevo |
Premijer League BiH |
27 : 29 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
RK Sloboda Solana - RK Gradacac |
Premijer League BiH |
39 : 21 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
34 : 32 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - GC Santo Tirso |
Primeira Divisao |
37 : 20 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
Union Leoben - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
35 : 34 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
Bregenz Handball - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
31 : 29 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TuSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 25 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 27 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 28 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - FA Göppingen |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 27 |
29/11/14 19:00 |
||
BM. Torrelavega - BM La Roca |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
31 : 33 |
29/11/14 18:30 |
||
F.C. Barcelona B - Bidasoa Irun |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
31 : 25 |
29/11/14 18:30 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - BM. Aragon |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 27 |
29/11/14 18:30 |
||
Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas - Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 32 |
29/11/14 18:30 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - Chehovskie Medvedi |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
38 : 31 |
29/11/14 18:15 |
||
Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio - Handbol Bordils |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
32 : 23 |
29/11/14 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - MT Melsungen |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 25 |
29/11/14 18:00 |
||
HC Bosna Visoko - RK Lokomotiva |
Premijer League BiH |
40 : 26 |
29/11/14 18:00 |
||
Liberty Seguros ABC - SC Horta |
Primeira Divisao |
39 : 26 |
29/11/14 18:00 |
||
ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz - Union leasing St.Pölten |
Handball League Austria |
27 : 20 |
29/11/14 18:00 |
||
MMT Seguros Zamora - BM. Villa de Aranda |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 23 |
29/11/14 18:00 |
||
BM Servigroup Benidorm - Quabit BM. Guadalajara |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 24 |
29/11/14 18:00 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Konig-Trade-Balmazujvarosi KK |
1. Division |
26 : 17 |
29/11/14 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos - PLER Budapest |
1. Division |
33 : 28 |
29/11/14 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
35 : 27 |
29/11/14 18:00 |
||
Reale Ademar Leon - FC Porto |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 25 |
29/11/14 17:30 |
||
HMRK Zrinjski - RK Izvidac |
Premijer League BiH |
19 : 23 |
29/11/14 17:30 |
||
IEK Dikeas - A.E.K. Athens |
A1 Men |
17 : 26 |
29/11/14 17:30 |
||
Valur Reykjavik - Akureyri Handbolti |
N1 Deild |
30 : 17 |
29/11/14 17:15 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball League Men |
31 : 24 |
29/11/14 17:10 |
||
UCAM BM. Alcobendas - Amenabar Zke |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 27 |
29/11/14 17:00 |
||
Drama - H.A.N.TH |
A1 Men |
27 : 29 |
29/11/14 17:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted II - Rødovre Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
23 : 23 |
29/11/14 17:00 |
||
Komloi BSK - Mezokovesdi KC |
1. Division |
24 : 24 |
29/11/14 17:00 |
||
Tatran Litovel - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
20 : 27 |
29/11/14 17:00 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - HC Zlin |
Extraliga |
34 : 27 |
29/11/14 17:00 |
||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - Górnik Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 34 |
29/11/14 17:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 18 |
29/11/14 17:00 |
||
Wacker Thun - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA |
33 : 26 |
29/11/14 17:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg damer - Hvidovre IF damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
29 : 20 |
29/11/14 16:45 |
||
Kärra HF - Skara HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
17 : 21 |
29/11/14 16:21 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Alingsås HK |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
42 : 29 |
29/11/14 16:15 |
||
FIF - Amager SK |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
30 : 19 |
29/11/14 16:15 |
||
SKA Minsk - RK Vojvodina |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 25 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Haslum HK - HC Kaustik Volgograd |
EHF Cup Men |
36 : 26 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Elverum - C.S. HCM Constanta |
EHF Cup Men |
29 : 30 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Balatonfuredi KCE - Alpla HC Hard |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 18 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Besiktas JK - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
30 : 33 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
HK Kopavogs - ÍBV |
N1 Deild |
24 : 30 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Team Vestfyn - HK Give Fremad |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
28 : 35 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Ikast Håndbold - HRH 74, Roslev |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
26 : 30 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Atlas - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
23 : 26 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Åhus Handboll - Ystads IF HF U |
Division 1 Södra |
32 : 30 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
IFK Karlskrona - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra |
28 : 30 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Strands IF Hudiksvall |
Allsvenskan Damer |
32 : 26 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
22 : 27 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
Skive fH - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
34 : 28 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
GOG Håndbold - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
32 : 27 |
29/11/14 16:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - HK Önnerediterna |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 21 |
29/11/14 15:45 |
||
Hisingen/Torslanda - IF Kristianstad |
Division 1 Södra |
34 : 26 |
29/11/14 15:45 |
||
Slagelse FH - HØJ damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
23 : 18 |
29/11/14 15:30 |
||
AGF Århus - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 32 |
29/11/14 15:30 |
||
Enköpings HF - HK GP |
Division 1 Norra |
31 : 35 |
29/11/14 15:15 |
||
SUS Nyborg - IK Skovbakken |
Divison 1 Men |
37 : 32 |
29/11/14 15:15 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Odder Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
31 : 16 |
29/11/14 15:10 |
||
AC PAOK - Anagennisi Byrona |
A1 Men |
27 : 21 |
29/11/14 15:00 |
||
Randers HK II - Team Haderslev KFUM |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
18 : 16 |
29/11/14 15:00 |
||
FIF damer - Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub II |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
28 : 26 |
29/11/14 15:00 |
||
HC West - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
27 : 21 |
29/11/14 15:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Rækker Mølle KFUM |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 22 |
29/11/14 15:00 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
30 : 29 |
29/11/14 15:00 |
||
Ajax København - Hadsten Sports Klub |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 25 |
29/11/14 15:00 |
||
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau - Team Tvis Holstebro |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 29 |
29/11/14 14:30 |
||
Lidingö SK - AIK Handboll Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
28 : 14 |
29/11/14 14:00 |
||
Trabzonspor - Amasya Tasova YIBO SK |
Superliq |
26 : 20 |
29/11/14 14:00 |
||
Nilüfer Belediyespor - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq |
26 : 25 |
29/11/14 14:00 |
||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK - Ankara Özel Idare |
Superliq |
29 : 27 |
29/11/14 14:00 |
||
HC Meshkov Brest - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
33 : 33 |
29/11/14 14:00 |
||
Dianalund/Tersløse - IF Stadion |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
11 : 21 |
29/11/14 14:00 |
||
Hjallerup IF - Stoholm Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
24 : 28 |
29/11/14 14:00 |
||
Bjurslätt/Torslanda - HF Eslövstjejerna |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 21 |
29/11/14 14:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - BK Heid UF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
24 : 27 |
29/11/14 14:00 |
||
HF SIF - VästeråsIrsta HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
25 : 26 |
29/11/14 13:45 |
||
AGF Århus damer - IF Stjernen Odense |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
16 : 27 |
29/11/14 13:30 |
||
Mersin SK - Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor |
Superliq |
30 : 27 |
29/11/14 13:00 |
||
HC Potaissa Turda - RK Nexe |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 23 |
29/11/14 12:45 |
||
Istanbul Anafen Kolej SK - Konya Selcuklu Belediyesi SK |
Superliq |
38 : 38 |
29/11/14 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|