Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Stjarnan - ÍBV |
N1 Deild |
31 : 25 |
29/11/19 21:15 |
||
Pontault Combault - Limoges Hand 87 |
Division 2 Men |
25 : 28 |
29/11/19 20:45 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 22 |
29/11/19 20:30 |
||
BM. Sinfin - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 24 |
29/11/19 20:30 |
||
Saran Loiret Handball - Valence Handball |
Division 2 Men |
24 : 25 |
29/11/19 20:30 |
||
Selestat Alsace - Nice Cavigal Handball |
Division 2 Men |
34 : 35 |
29/11/19 20:30 |
||
JS Cherbourg Manche - Grand Nancy |
Division 2 Men |
34 : 29 |
29/11/19 20:30 |
||
Billere Handball - Grand Besancon Doubs |
Division 2 Men |
23 : 22 |
29/11/19 20:30 |
||
Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold - SUS Nyborg |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
22 : 30 |
29/11/19 20:00 |
||
Cesson-Rennes - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
25 : 29 |
29/11/19 20:00 |
||
Maribor Branik - Krka |
1. NLB Liga |
23 : 26 |
29/11/19 20:00 |
||
Faaborg ØH - Rækker Mølle KFUM |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
29 : 20 |
29/11/19 19:30 |
||
IFK Nyköping - HK GP |
Division 1 Norra |
28 : 26 |
29/11/19 19:30 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
34 : 26 |
29/11/19 19:30 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 27 |
29/11/19 19:30 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 27 |
29/11/19 19:30 |
||
Kärra HF - HK Aranäs |
Allsvenskan |
22 : 28 |
29/11/19 19:21 |
||
Stjarnan - ÍBV |
Deild Women |
25 : 23 |
29/11/19 19:15 |
||
Gorenje Velenje - Urbanscape Loka |
1. NLB Liga |
37 : 27 |
29/11/19 19:15 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
23 : 27 |
29/11/19 19:00 |
||
EHV Aue - TUSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
34 : 28 |
29/11/19 19:00 |
||
HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach - Bregenz Handball |
Handball League Austria |
25 : 27 |
29/11/19 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - IF Hallby HK |
Elitserien |
30 : 20 |
29/11/19 19:00 |
||
Vaci KSE - B.Braun Gyongyos |
1. Division |
32 : 35 |
29/11/19 18:30 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
27 : 25 |
29/11/19 18:30 |
||
RK Bjelovar - GRK Varazdin 1930 |
Premijer Liga |
23 : 34 |
29/11/19 18:00 |
||
Potaissa Turda - CSM Focsani |
Liga Nationala Men |
32 : 21 |
29/11/19 17:25 |
||
Ramat Hasharon - Rehovot |
Men 1. Division |
26 : 24 |
29/11/19 15:00 |
||
Hapoel Le Zion - Bnei Herzliya |
Men 1. Division |
29 : 24 |
29/11/19 15:00 |
||
Maccabi Le Zion - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin |
Men 1. Division |
34 : 26 |
29/11/19 15:00 |
||
MK Holon - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division |
32 : 25 |
29/11/19 14:45 |
||
MK Beer Sheva - Nes Tziona |
Men 1. Division |
31 : 20 |
29/11/19 14:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|