Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
RK Radnicki - RK Novi Pazar |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
29 : 24 |
30/01/21 20:00 |
||
Amenabar Zke - BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
24 : 26 |
30/01/21 19:30 |
||
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck - DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 30 |
30/01/21 19:30 |
||
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 W |
Bundesliga Women |
38 : 23 |
30/01/21 19:30 |
||
Handbol Bordils - San Pablo Burgos |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
24 : 25 |
30/01/21 19:30 |
||
MMT Seguros Zamora - Trapagran |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
31 : 22 |
30/01/21 19:00 |
||
HSG Holding Graz - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria |
27 : 31 |
30/01/21 19:00 |
||
RK Metaloplastika - ORK Samot 65 |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
37 : 28 |
30/01/21 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 35 |
30/01/21 19:00 |
||
SV Union Halle-Neustadt - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
20 : 22 |
30/01/21 19:00 |
||
RK Bjelovar - RK Zamet Rijeka |
Premijer Liga |
25 : 22 |
30/01/21 19:00 |
||
Gorica - RK Dubrovnik |
Premijer Liga |
30 : 23 |
30/01/21 19:00 |
||
HK - Valur |
Deild Women |
32 : 32 |
30/01/21 19:00 |
||
Vinkovci - RK Porec |
Premijer Liga |
22 : 27 |
30/01/21 19:00 |
||
Acanor Atletico Novas - S.D. Teucro |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
33 : 22 |
30/01/21 19:00 |
||
UCAM BM. Alcobendas - Cordoba Handball |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
26 : 26 |
30/01/21 18:30 |
||
BM Antequera Dolmenes - Ikasa Balomano MADRID |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
23 : 20 |
30/01/21 18:30 |
||
BM. Torrelavega - Ciudad De Malaga |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
26 : 26 |
30/01/21 18:30 |
||
RK Zeleznicar 1949 - RK Rudar Kostolac |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
37 : 33 |
30/01/21 18:30 |
||
RK Crvena Zvezda - Obilic Beograd |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
33 : 25 |
30/01/21 18:30 |
||
Balonmano Bera Bera - San Jose Obrero |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
32 : 20 |
30/01/21 18:30 |
||
HKM Slovan Duslo Sala - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga |
34 : 27 |
30/01/21 18:30 |
||
MHK Kosice - HK Topolcany |
Extraliga |
22 : 21 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
Urbanscape Loka - Slovan |
1. NLB Liga |
22 : 23 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
Baník Most - MSK Dunajska Streda |
WHIL Women |
29 : 34 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
IUVENTA Michalovce - DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava |
WHIL Women |
41 : 19 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
Kisvarda Master Good SE - ÉRD |
1. Division Women |
21 : 22 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
Jeruzalem Ormoz - Slovenj Gradec 2011 |
1. NLB Liga |
28 : 22 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - KH Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
30 : 25 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
21 : 27 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
Crvenka - RK Partizan |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
31 : 37 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
Alba Fehervar KC - Siofok KTC KFT |
1. Division Women |
30 : 45 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
MHK Kosice - HK Topolcany |
Extraliga |
22 : 21 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Frisch Auf Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 24 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
Boavista FC - Póvoa AC |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 32 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
Haukar - Thor Akureyri |
N1 Deild |
33 : 22 |
30/01/21 18:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
31 : 16 |
30/01/21 17:50 |
||
Granitas Kaunas - SK Tapa |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
26 : 25 |
30/01/21 17:30 |
||
RK Proleter Zrenjanin - RK Kikinda |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
22 : 26 |
30/01/21 17:30 |
||
Kungälvs HK - AIK |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 30 |
30/01/21 17:15 |
||
Otterup HK - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 28 |
30/01/21 17:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - AIK Handboll Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
40 : 35 |
30/01/21 17:00 |
||
Yellow Winterthur - HV Herzogenbuchsee |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
31 : 28 |
30/01/21 17:00 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga |
32 : 25 |
30/01/21 16:30 |
||
Anderstorps SK - Hammarby IF HF |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 30 |
30/01/21 16:15 |
||
Herning-Ikast Håndbold - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
28 : 21 |
30/01/21 16:10 |
||
FH - ÍBV |
Deild Women |
14 : 27 |
30/01/21 16:00 |
||
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - Anadolu University S.C. |
Superliq Women |
32 : 29 |
30/01/21 16:00 |
||
HSC Kreuzlingen - DHB Rotweiss Thun |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
24 : 20 |
30/01/21 16:00 |
||
EKS Start Elblag - KPR Kobierzyce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
20 : 22 |
30/01/21 16:00 |
||
Sokol Pisek - Bemaco Presov |
WHIL Women |
24 : 24 |
30/01/21 16:00 |
||
HK Slovan Duslo Sala - DHK Zora Olomouc |
WHIL Women |
37 : 21 |
30/01/21 16:00 |
||
HK Hodonin W - HC Plzen |
WHIL Women |
23 : 29 |
30/01/21 16:00 |
||
Vinslövs HK - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
20 : 26 |
30/01/21 16:00 |
||
KA/Þór - Fram |
Deild Women |
27 : 23 |
30/01/21 16:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer |
28 : 33 |
30/01/21 15:30 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga |
27 : 27 |
30/01/21 15:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Team Esbjerg |
Handball League Women |
12 : 35 |
30/01/21 15:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
22 : 25 |
30/01/21 15:00 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - HK Aranäs |
Allsvenskan Damer |
31 : 24 |
30/01/21 15:00 |
||
GF Kroppskultur Dam - Tyresö HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
23 : 15 |
30/01/21 15:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
25 : 30 |
30/01/21 15:00 |
||
Backa HK Kungälv - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
25 : 29 |
30/01/21 15:00 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Holstebro Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
27 : 29 |
30/01/21 14:30 |
||
Horsens HK - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
24 : 27 |
30/01/21 14:30 |
||
Ajax København W - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
32 : 24 |
30/01/21 14:30 |
||
Váci NKSE - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
1. Division Women |
34 : 29 |
30/01/21 14:15 |
||
Aarhus United - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
18 : 21 |
30/01/21 14:00 |
||
SønderjyskE Damer - Rødovre HK |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 16 |
30/01/21 14:00 |
||
EH Aalborg - DHG Odense |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 30 |
30/01/21 14:00 |
||
Bjerringbro FH - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 33 |
30/01/21 14:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
20 : 28 |
30/01/21 14:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Grindsted GIF |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 25 |
30/01/21 14:00 |
||
Elitesport Vendsyssel - HEI, Skæring |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 34 |
30/01/21 14:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg HK Damer - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 25 |
30/01/21 14:00 |
||
Kärra HF - HIF Karlskrona |
Allsvenskan |
19 : 34 |
30/01/21 14:00 |
||
Skuru IK - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer |
35 : 25 |
30/01/21 14:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - HK Torslanda Elit |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 27 |
30/01/21 13:30 |
||
Muratpasa Belediyesi SK - Konyaalti Belediye SK |
Superliq Women |
21 : 28 |
30/01/21 13:00 |
||
Dragunas Klaipeda - Pölva Serviti |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
32 : 30 |
30/01/21 13:00 |
||
KPR Ruch Chorzow - MKS Perla Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 33 |
30/01/21 13:00 |
||
Energa AZS Koszalin - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women |
38 : 27 |
30/01/21 13:00 |
||
HIFK - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
30 : 38 |
30/01/21 12:00 |
||
ELAZIĞ SK - Aksaray Belediyesi SK W |
Superliq Women |
26 : 27 |
30/01/21 11:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|