Handball Results of the 30.4.2022

The Handball Results of the Matches on 30.4.2022 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
Plan de Cuques - Dijon
Division 1. Women
Handball
23 : 24
30/04/22 20:30
Obilic Beograd - RK Zeleznicar 1949
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage
Handball
41 : 33
30/04/22 20:30
Nantes - Aix
Division 1.
Handball
25 : 26
30/04/22 20:00
Fleury - Nantes LA
Division 1. Women
Handball
26 : 31
30/04/22 20:00
BM. Porrino - ZONZAMAS CICAR LANZAROTE
Division de Honor Women Gr.A
Handball
33 : 27
30/04/22 20:00
Póvoa AC - ADA Maia/ISMAI
Primeira Divisao
Handball
31 : 32
30/04/22 20:00
ThSV Eisenach - EHV Aue
2. Bundesliga
Handball
33 : 30
30/04/22 19:30
Reale Ademar Leon - BM. Huesca
Liga Asobal
Handball
37 : 37
30/04/22 19:30
Sesvete - PPD Zagreb
Premijer Liga Championship
Handball
27 : 34
30/04/22 19:30
Rudar - Moslavina
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
31 : 23
30/04/22 19:30
ABC Braga/UMinho - AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
18 : 28
30/04/22 19:00
Naturhouse La Rioja - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
Liga Asobal
Handball
32 : 29
30/04/22 19:00
Colégio Gaia - Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
26 : 24
30/04/22 19:00
RK Rudar Kostolac - RK Partizan
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage
Handball
26 : 29
30/04/22 19:00
ARC Alpendorada - CS Madeira
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
18 : 17
30/04/22 19:00
RK Metaloplastika - RK Vojvodina
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage
Handball
30 : 37
30/04/22 19:00
ORK Samot 65 - RK Dubocica
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage
Handball
29 : 31
30/04/22 19:00
Cj Almeida Garrett - Madeira SAD
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
18 : 31
30/04/22 19:00
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - SG BBM Bietigheim
Bundesliga Women
Handball
24 : 32
30/04/22 19:00
Dobova - Slovan
1. NLB Liga
Handball
32 : 31
30/04/22 19:00
RK SVIŠ Ivancna Gorica - Jeruzalem Ormoz
1. NLB Liga
Handball
29 : 31
30/04/22 19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bundesliga Women
Handball
29 : 27
30/04/22 19:00
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TuS Metzingen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
25 : 31
30/04/22 19:00
TuS Ferndorf - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
2. Bundesliga
Handball
32 : 24
30/04/22 19:00
TV Emsdetten - TSV Bayer Dormagen
2. Bundesliga
Handball
28 : 31
30/04/22 19:00
MRK Umag - Trogir
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
30 : 27
30/04/22 19:00
Karlovac - RK Dubrovnik
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
36 : 28
30/04/22 19:00
Dubrava - RK Bjelovar
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
25 : 26
30/04/22 19:00
RK Nexe - GRK Varazdin 1930
Premijer Liga Championship
Handball
49 : 25
30/04/22 19:00
RK Porec - Gorica
Premijer Liga Championship
Handball
29 : 32
30/04/22 19:00
Vinkovci - RK Zamet Rijeka
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
35 : 26
30/04/22 19:00
BSV Bern Muri - Kadetten Schaffhausen
NLA Playoffs
Handball
30 : 31
30/04/22 19:00
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach - BT Füchse Auto Pichler Trofaiach
Handball League Austria Playout
Handball
20 : 22
30/04/22 19:00
SC kelag Ferlach - JAGS Voeslau
Handball League Austria Playout
Handball
31 : 26
30/04/22 19:00
CD Xico Andebol - CF Os Belenenses
Primeira Divisao
Handball
28 : 30
30/04/22 19:00
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
Liga Asobal
Handball
37 : 30
30/04/22 18:30
BM Antequera Dolmenes - Helvetia Anaitasuna
Liga Asobal
Handball
22 : 34
30/04/22 18:30
Bidasoa Irun - Fraikin BM. Granollers
Liga Asobal
Handball
29 : 27
30/04/22 18:30
TBV Lemgo Lippe - HC Erlangen
1. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 33
30/04/22 18:30
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HSV Hamburg
1. Bundesliga
Handball
33 : 23
30/04/22 18:30
EKS Start Elblag - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
22 : 35
30/04/22 18:00
HCB OKD Karvina - HC Dukla Praha
Extraliga Play-offs
Handball
33 : 26
30/04/22 18:00
BM. Sinfin - BM Servigroup Benidorm
Liga Asobal
Handball
23 : 25
30/04/22 18:00
SKP Bratislava - HC START Nove Zamky
Extraliga 5-8
Handball
23 : 29
30/04/22 18:00
TATRAN Presov - HC Sporta Hlohovec
Extraliga Playoffs
Handball
39 : 19
30/04/22 18:00
MHK Kosice - MSK Povazska Bystrica
Extraliga Playoffs
Handball
32 : 26
30/04/22 18:00
RK Radnicki - RK Dinamo Pancevo
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage
Handball
26 : 26
30/04/22 18:00
RK Crvena Zvezda - RK Spartak Vojput
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage
Handball
32 : 22
30/04/22 18:00
Sim Porto Salvo - Juve Lis
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
27 : 29
30/04/22 18:00
Maiastars - Alavarium/Love Tiles
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
31 : 32
30/04/22 18:00
Siofok KC W - Dunaujvarosi W
1. Division Women
Handball
28 : 21
30/04/22 18:00
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Csurgoi KK
1. Division
Handball
32 : 24
30/04/22 18:00
Eger SBS Eszterhazy - Kecskemeti Delfin KC
1. Division
Handball
32 : 25
30/04/22 18:00
Dabas VSE KC - Sport36-Komlo
1. Division
Handball
29 : 31
30/04/22 18:00
Balatonfuredi KSE - B.Braun Gyongyos
1. Division
Handball
30 : 25
30/04/22 18:00
Alba Fehervar W - DVSC Schaeffler W
1. Division Women
Handball
28 : 36
30/04/22 18:00
Gorenje Velenje - Riko Ribnica
1. NLB Liga
Handball
32 : 32
30/04/22 18:00
VfL Oldenburg - Thüringer HC
Bundesliga Women
Handball
21 : 27
30/04/22 18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bundesliga Women
Handball
24 : 29
30/04/22 18:00
Stjarnan W - ÍBV W
Deild Women Playoffs
Handball
24 : 33
30/04/22 18:00
Brest Bretange - Gyori Audi ETO KC
Champions League Women Quarter Finals
Handball
21 : 21
30/04/22 18:00
Águas Santas Milaneza - FC Gaia/Empril
Primeira Divisao
Handball
32 : 23
30/04/22 18:00
MOL-Pick Szeged - Telekom Veszprém
1. Division
Handball
27 : 29
30/04/22 17:15
ASK/LSPA - HK Vainode
Virsliga Playoffs
Handball
30 : 22
30/04/22 17:00
TJ Sokol Nove Veseli - Handball KP Brno
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches
Handball
30 : 30
30/04/22 17:00
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Ekstraklasa
Handball
31 : 29
30/04/22 17:00
Vasas SC W - MTK Budapest W
1. Division Women
Handball
28 : 31
30/04/22 17:00
CYEB Budakalasz - Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs
1. Division
Handball
25 : 25
30/04/22 17:00
CSM Deva - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
22 : 34
30/04/22 17:00
Vilniaus VHC Sviesa - Vilniaus HC Amber
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs
Handball
30 : 28
30/04/22 16:00
Kauno Granitas Karys - HC Grifas-KKSC
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs
Handball
28 : 26
30/04/22 16:00
Buxtehuder SV - HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Bundesliga Women
Handball
35 : 20
30/04/22 16:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau - HSG Bad Wildungen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
28 : 29
30/04/22 16:00
SL Benfica - Vitória FC
Primeira Divisao
Handball
30 : 18
30/04/22 16:00
AD Sanjoanense - Sporting CP
Primeira Divisao
Handball
24 : 38
30/04/22 16:00
H 65 Höör - Skuru IK
Elitserien Damer Play offs
Handball
30 : 25
30/04/22 16:00
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - NMC Powen Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
Handball
25 : 27
30/04/22 15:00
SPR Tarnow - MMTS Kwidzyn
Ekstraklasa
Handball
26 : 27
30/04/22 15:00
Korona Handball Kielce - Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
20 : 25
30/04/22 15:00
Dicken - Grankulla IFK
MSM Playoffs
Handball
28 : 20
30/04/22 15:00
Chehovskie Medvedi - Akbuzat HC
Superleague Playoffs
Handball
45 : 30
30/04/22 15:00
HK Kupele BOJNICE - Slovan Modra
Extraliga 5-8
Handball
31 : 23
30/04/22 14:30
St. Petersburg HC - Taganrog-YUFU
Superleague Playoffs
Handball
27 : 23
30/04/22 14:00
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof
Elitserien Damer Play offs
Handball
22 : 33
30/04/22 13:30
HC Stavropol - Ufa-Alisa
Superleague Women 9-11
Handball
31 : 26
30/04/22 13:00
Dragunas Klaipeda - HC Vilnius
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs
Handball
30 : 20
30/04/22 13:00
BK-46 - Cocks
MSM Playoffs
Handball
31 : 27
30/04/22 13:00
Alytaus Almeida-Stronglasas - Kauno Granitas Karys
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs
Handball
26 : 28
30/04/22 13:00
SL Benfica - CA Leça
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
36 : 17
30/04/22 13:00
Jurmalas Sports - Dobeles Tenax
Virsliga Playoffs
Handball
22 : 56
30/04/22 12:00
F.C. Barcelona - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas
Liga Asobal
Handball
35 : 19
30/04/22 12:00
Permskie Medvedi - SGAU-Saratov
Superleague Playoffs
Handball
31 : 32
30/04/22 12:00
TJ Cement Hranice - SHC Malomerice
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts
Handball
22 : 24
30/04/22 10:00
Salaspils - HK Ogre/Miandum
Virsliga Playoffs
Handball
22 : 38
30/04/22 10:00

© 2011 - 2021 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!