Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SG Leutershausen - HSG Tarp-Wanderup |
2. Bundesliga |
36 : 25 |
31/08/13 20:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 26 |
31/08/13 20:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - Alpla HC Hard |
Champions League Men Qualification |
27 : 26 |
31/08/13 19:30 |
||
TuS Weibern - DJK/MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 20 |
31/08/13 19:30 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - TMS Ringsted |
Handball League Men |
29 : 27 |
31/08/13 19:30 |
||
HG Saarlouis - TSV Altenholz |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 30 |
31/08/13 19:30 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - TV Großwallstadt |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 27 |
31/08/13 19:30 |
||
HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
25 : 22 |
31/08/13 19:00 |
||
Bregenz Handball - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria |
33 : 31 |
31/08/13 19:00 |
||
Union Leoben - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
25 : 33 |
31/08/13 19:00 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - TV 1893 Neuhausen |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 24 |
31/08/13 19:00 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 27 |
31/08/13 19:00 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 27 |
31/08/13 19:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 40 |
31/08/13 19:00 |
||
TBV Lemgo - VfL Gummersbach |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 27 |
31/08/13 19:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 19 |
31/08/13 19:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - Besiktas JK |
Champions League Men Qualification |
32 : 30 |
31/08/13 18:00 |
||
ETV-Erdi VSE - Eszterhazy KFSC GloboSyS |
1. Division Women |
35 : 22 |
31/08/13 18:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
1. Division Women |
19 : 30 |
31/08/13 18:00 |
||
Vaci NKSE - MTK-Budapest |
1. Division Women |
20 : 18 |
31/08/13 18:00 |
||
Alcoa Fehervar KC - Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo |
1. Division Women |
35 : 30 |
31/08/13 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
35 : 22 |
31/08/13 18:00 |
||
C.S. HCM Constanta - HV KRAS/Volendam |
Champions League Men Qualification |
34 : 25 |
31/08/13 17:30 |
||
RK Borac Banja Luka - HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS |
Champions League Men Qualification |
18 : 40 |
31/08/13 17:00 |
||
SV Dalfsen - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
34 : 31 |
31/08/13 16:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - Handball Esch |
Champions League Men Qualification |
37 : 14 |
31/08/13 16:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 23 |
31/08/13 16:00 |
||
Hvidovre IF - Viborg HK |
Nordea Cup Women |
15 : 50 |
31/08/13 16:00 |
||
HC Dinamo Minsk - A.E.K. Athens |
Champions League Men Qualification |
25 : 21 |
31/08/13 15:30 |
||
FC Porto/Vitalis - Elverum |
Champions League Men Qualification |
29 : 28 |
31/08/13 15:00 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
23 : 19 |
31/08/13 15:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
26 : 23 |
31/08/13 15:00 |
||
Ajax København - FC Midtjylland |
Nordea Cup Women |
18 : 28 |
31/08/13 15:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Aalborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
22 : 21 |
31/08/13 14:30 |
||
Team Nørrebro - KIF Vejen |
Nordea Cup Women |
16 : 35 |
31/08/13 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|